Staff Médico (42 especialidades médicas)

 
            
            

Nombre Especialidad
Dr. Félix César Ortiz Herrera Alergia e Inmunología
Dra. Socorro Bedregal Casapia Anestesiología
Dr. Hugo Jacinto Calisaya Luque Anestesiología
Dr. Jorge José Luis Constantini Lazo Anestesiología
Dr. Wilfredo Víctor Gutiérrez Manrique Anestesiología
Dr. Percy Sánchez Bedoya Anestesiología
Dra. Bernardina Cecilia Sánchez Gamero Anestesiología
Dra. María Soledad Sotomayor Cabrera Anestesiología
Dr. José Alfonso Zuñiga Rodríguez Anestesiología
Dr. Martin Recabarren Postigo Anestesiología
Dr. Percy Arrieta Alarcón Cardiología
Dr. Ranuldo Roberto Bottazzi Alvarez Cardiología
Dr. Alejandro Boza Revilla Cardiología
Dr. Néstor Camargo Salcedo Cardiología
Dr. Alfredo Gama Medrano Cardiología
Dr. Juan Carlos Gonzales Altamirano Cardiología
Dr. Nassip Carlojusto Llerena Navarro Cardiología
Dr. Helard Luna Rivera Cardiología
Dr. Héctor Eduardo Molina Calle Cardiología
Dr. Elvis Prado Quintanilla Cardiología
Dr. Roberto Arnaldo Salazar Huajardo Cardiología
Dr. Pedro Torres Eguiluz Cardiología
Dra. María Gabriela Zavala Vinces Cardiología
Dr. William Pompeyo Mora López Cardiología
Dr. Rodolfo Jesús Alarcón Pinto Cir. Torácica y Cardiovascular
Dr. Rafael Arrarte Congrains Cir. Torácica y Cardiovascular
Dr. Ernesto Alonzo Rafael León Bejarano Cir. Torácica y Cardiovascular
Dr. Aurelio Franklin Merello Vela Cir. Torácica y Cardiovascular
Dr. Edgar Custodio Gaspar Montanchez Carazas Cir. Torácica y Cardiovascular
Dr. Guillermo Rodríguez Chirinos Cir. Torácica y Cardiovascular
Dr. Juan Orlando Alca Salazar Cir. Torácica y Cardiovascular
Dr. Edgar Rivera Díaz Cirugía Coloproctológica
Dr. Ricardo Rene Gomez Galindo Cirugía de Cabeza y Cuello
Dr. Luis Ricardo Marca Bueno Cirugía de Cabeza y Cuello
Dr. Jimmy Rubén Vilca Vargas Cirugía de Cabeza y Cuello
Dr. Ignacio Ballón Landa Cirugía General
Dr. Hernan Simón Barreda Tamayo Cirugía General
Dr. Lazaro Eliud Barriga Valencia Cirugía General
Dr. Marco Antonio Delgado Gonzáles Cirugía General
Dr. Cristóbal José Eduardo La Torre Gallegos Cirugía General
Dr. José Antonio Linarez Tejada Cirugía General
Dr. Fernando René Marquez Muñoz Cirugía General
Dr. Marco Antonio Merma Carpio Cirugía General
Dr. Alvaro Enrique Valdez Galdos Cirugía General
Dr. Duilio Arnoulfo Valdivia Tejada Cirugía General
Dr. Teodoro Guillermo Vargas Bernal Cirugía General
Dr. César Arturo Vargas Muñoz Cirugía General
Dr. Luis Enrique Medina Fernández Cirugía General y Oncológica
Dr. Adolfo Lucio Morán Cárdenaz Cirugía General y Oncológica
Dr. Walter Grimaldo Fernandez Mendoza Cirugía Oncológica
Dr. Edwin Jesús Gonzáles Chávez Cirugía Oncológica
Dr. Jorge Valdivia Tejada Cirugía Pediátrica
Dr. Ralph Renato Almonte Velarde Cirugía Plastica y Reparadora
Dr. Abraham Americo Ocharan Miranda Cirugía Plastica y Reparadora
Dr. Salvador Rodríguez Suca Cirugía Plastica y Reparadora
Dra. Segunda Pascuala Rubio Barrios Cirugía Plastica y Reparadora
Dr. José Manuel Zegarra Lopez Cirugía Plastica y Reparadora
Dr. Pablo Renia Butron Bernal Dermatología
Dr. Marcial Rios Flores Dermatología
Dra. Claudia Karen Salas Ortega Dermatología
Dra. Lilia Zapata Carcamo Dermatología
Dr. Robert Edwin Zegarra Del Carpio Dermatología
Dr. Fernando Maximiliano Beltrán Castañeda Endocrinología
Dr. César Manuel Delgado Butrón Endocrinología
Dr. César Martín Delgado Torres Endocrinología
Dr. Ricardo Paolo Jiménez Orbegoso Endocrinología
Dr. Luis Arce Cordero Gastroenterología
Dr. Juan Manuel Carpio Patra Gastroenterología
Dr. Jorge Isaac Del Carpio Lazo Gastroenterología
Dr. Cesar Augusto Esquia Medina Gastroenterología
Dr. Delfín García Juarez Gastroenterología
Dra. Amparo Albina Medina Velarde Gastroenterología
Dr. Dennis Perea Alvarado Gastroenterología
Dra. Miriham Esperanza Camargo Pantoja Geriatría
Dr. Julio Damián Aguilar Flores Ginecología y Obstetricia
Dr. Julio César Belaúnde Portugal Ginecología y Obstetricia
Dra. María Elena Esquivel Gonzáles Ginecología y Obstetricia
Dr. German Benildo López Chávez Ginecología y Obstetricia
Dr. Luis Alfredo Medina Gonzáles Ginecología y Obstetricia
Dr. Miguel Montes Cáceres Ginecología y Obstetricia
Dr. Francisco Alfredo Rivera Gallegos Ginecología y Obstetricia
Dr. Manuel Orlando Rivas Chávez Hematología
Dr. Víctor Raúl Rivera Gallegos Hematología
Dr. Mario Cornejo Giraldo Infectología
Dra. Ruth Yubana Vera Luna Medicina Física y Rehabilitación
Dr. Miguel Angel Espinoza Pinto Medicina Física y Rehabilitación
Dr. Siles Reynel Rodriguez Rodríguez Medicina Física y Rehabilitación
Dr. César Arturo Gonzáles Pérez Medicina General
Dr. Alberto Bivian Salinas Portugal Medicina General
Dr. Miguel Barreda de la Cruz Medicina Intensiva
Dr. Rafael Fredy Tapia Pérez Medicina Intensiva
Dr. Víctor Hugo Calderón Arenas Medicina Intensiva Pediatrica
Dr. Luis Linares Morante Medicina Interna
Dra. Luz Mercedes Mujica Calderón Medicina Interna
Dr. Raúl Lazarte Cárdenas Medicina Interna
Dr. Luis * Linares Morante Medicina Interna
Dra. Lourdes Jesús Quiroa Muñoz Medicina Interna
Dra. Luz * Mujica Calderón Medicina Interna
Dr. Pedro Emilio Alcazar Zuzunaga Medicina Interna
Dr. Luis Francisco Fajardo Karlo Medicina Interna
Dr. Javier Torres Angles Medicina Interna
Dr. Jorge Perea Espinoza Medico Cirujano
Dr. Adán Edgar Bahamondes Palacios Nefrología
Dr. Raúl Hernán Hinojosa Obando Nefrología
Dr. Jorge Erman Sánchez Sánchez Nefrología
Dr. César Augusto Trillo Rodríguez Nefrología
Dr. Miguel Fernando Farfán Delgado Neumología
Dr. Luis Alonso Cervera Farfán Neumología
Dr. Arturo Recabarren Lozada Neumología
Dr. Jorge Uldarico Cabrera Zuñiga Neurocirugía
Dr. Danny Fuentes Reynoso Neurocirugía
Dr. Benjamin Eudocio Castillo de la Flor Delgado Neurocirugía
Dr. Víctor Gamero Ramírez Neurocirugía
Dra. Marleny Isabel Llerena Velarde Neurocirugía
Dr. Luis Enrique Mendoza Huerta Neurocirugía
Dr. Jorge Santiago Pino Cisneros Neurocirugía
Dr. Gonzalo Erasmo Ramírez Gamarra Neurocirugía
Dr. Crisogono Francisco Rubio Barrios Neurocirugía
Dr. Francisco Javier Salinas Málaga Neurocirugía
Dr. Hernan José Valdivia Sosa Neurocirugía
Dr. Carlos Suarez Málaga Neurocirugía
Dr. José Fernando Aguilar Flores Neurología
Dra. Yanet Astete Juarez Neurología
Dra. Isabel Paola Camargo Salazar Neurología
Dra. Jesús Yeliza Jovic Muñoz Neurología
Dr. Julio Cesar Nisiama Vera Neurología
Dr. Antero Peralta Mestas Neurología
Dr. Hugo Yuen Oviedo Neurología
Dra. Claudia Zea Villena Neurología
Lic. Yanett Ccorahua Meza Nutricionista
Lic. Jesús Martinez Rodriguez Nutricionista
Lic. Gloria Salas Nuñez Nutricionista
Obs. Eliana Cáceres Cáceres Obstretricia
Obs. Ana Cecilia Oviedo Carrazco Obstretricia
Obs. Eleana Romero Castillo Obstretricia
Obs. Boni Marianela Sánchez Cárdenas Obstretricia
Obs. Patricia Valdivia Carazas Obstretricia
Dr. Jaime Velarde Flores Odontología
Dr. José Chavez Flores Oftalmología
Dr. Elard González Galeano Oftalmología
Dra. Giuliana Guillén Chavez Oftalmología
Dr. Hugo Jimenez Herrera Oftalmología
Dra. Lucia Fajardo Karlo Oftalmología
Dr. Héctor Augusto Guillén Tamayo Oftalmología
Dr. Antonio Herrera Pacheco Oftalmología
Dra. Milagros Torres Zavala Oftalmología
Dr. Víctor Sánchez Elguera Oftalmología
Dr. Renzo Alvarez Barreda Oncologia Medica
Dr. Hernán David Morón Escobar Oncologia Medica
Dr. Jorge Aldo Becerra Giraldez Oncología Medica
Dr. Ernesto Andrés Vargas Quezada Oncología Médica
Dr. Christiam Alfredo Gutierrez Corrales Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Julio Aquino Apaza Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Carlos Berckholtz Arispe Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Jorge Cáceres Aucaylle Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Juan Gualberto Cárdenas Moscoso Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Néctor Hugo Castelo García Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Luis Alberto Domingo Dongo Mardini Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Alfonso Guerra Pacheco Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Edgardo Uldarico López Ortiz Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Lizardo Lozada Melgar Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Manuel Jesús Luque Aguirre Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Percy Alberto Montesinos Valencia Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Juan Manuel Pastor Sánchez Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Mauricio Rivera Bendezú Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Víctor Clodoaldo Salas Corrales Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Percy Anibal Valdivia Lazo de la Vega Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Sergio Edwing Valdivia Rojas Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Carlos Alfonso Vargas Muñoz Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Walter Juan Vargas Rodríguez Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Julio César Vega Urrutia Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Manuel Isaac Vera Salas Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Juan Alberto Zeballos Medina Ortopedia y Traumatología
Dr. Hernan Callata Casani Otorrinolaringología
Dra. Gina Elisa Chávez Torres Otorrinolaringología
Dr. Francisco Alejandro Martínez Benavides Otorrinolaringología
Dr. Jorge Martínez Marcos Otorrinolaringología
Dr. Roberto Orlando Núñez Quiroz Otorrinolaringología
Dr. Félix Hernan Jesús Paredes Vásquez Otorrinolaringología
Dr. Octavio Daniel Zevallos Urday Otorrinolaringología
Dr. Jhonny Jorge Díaz Mendoza Otorrinolaringología
Dr. Cesar Guillermo Alpaca Cano Pediatría
Dr. Nassip * Llerena Navarro Pediatría
Dr. José Luis Seijas Mogrovejo Pediatría
Dr. Juan Andrés Begazo Bueno Pediatría
Dr. Luis Fernando Pastor Vizcarra Pediatría
Dr. Víctor Emigdio Chura Ortiz Pediatría
Dr. Carlos Alberto Jara Gutierrez Pediatría
Dra. Eliana María Peralta Martini Pediatría
Dr. Pablo Polanco Aguilar Pediatría
Dra. Nancy Elizabeth Zegarra Montoya Pediatría
Dr. Pedro Raúl Zuñiga López Pediatría
Dr. César Guillermo Alpaca Esquivel Pediatría
Dr. Juan Nicolás Corrales Gallegos Pediatría
Dra. Martha Cecilia Chávez Vargas Pediatría
Dra. Julia Delgado Palacios Pediatría
Dra. Ada Molina Portillo Pediatría
Dr. Miguel Pinto Villavicencio Pediatría
Dra. Nuvia Leonor Valdivia Málaga Pediatría
Dr. Arturo Recabarren Lozada Pediatría
Dr. Edwin Martín Lazo Rivera Pediatría
Dra. Olga Rocio Huaman Prado Pediatría
Dr. Víctor Calderón Arenas Pediatría
Dr. Eddy Hernan Villafuerte Rivera Pediatría
Dra. Eleana María Cervantes Quezada Psicología
Dra. Diana Carolina Paz Romainville Psicología
Dra. Elsa Flora Rodríguez Valero Psicología
Dr. Octavio Salinas Gutiérrez Psicología
Dra. Desire Zeballos Buscaglia Psicología
Dra. Carla Elizabeth Málaga Pinto Psiquiatría
Dr. Víctor Emilio Valdivia Murillo Psiquiatría
Dr. Víctor Ernesto Gamero Medina Radiología
Dr. Marco Antonio Medina Gonzáles Radiología
Dr. Gustavo Ramiro Medina Rivera Radiología
Dra. Alejandra Mercado Ojeda de Calla Radiología
Dra. Ivonne Elizabeth Rodríguez Fernández Radiología
Dr. Luis Fernando Mateo Bellatín Vargas Reumatología
Dr. Simón Alfredo Gutiérrez Chávez Reumatología
Dr. Alejandro Miranda Pinto Reumatología
Dra. Ruth Patricia Poblete Huertas Reumatología
Dr. Fernando Rolando Diaz Gallegos Urología
Dr. Juan Herón Frisancho Espinoza Urología
Dr. Roger Hugo Gutiérrez Córdova Urología
Dr. Jaime Hernani Cuba Urología
Dr. Alejandro Gabriel Quiroa Mesias Urología
Dr. Alejandro Escalante Álvaro Urología
Dr. Luciano Benjamin Torrico Herrera Urología